Sie sind hier: Startseite

SV "Blau-Weiß 48"

Spielplan 2018/2019

Ort

WT

Spieldatum

Uhrzeit

Sptg.

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Rosenow

Sa

11.08.2018

14:00

1

SV 46 Rosenow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

02.09.2018

14:00

3

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV 1919 Malchin II

Basedow

So

16.09.2018

14:00

4

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Gielow

Kummerow

So

23.09.2018

14:00

5

FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

30.09.2018

14:00

6

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Demminer SV

Wolde

Sa

06.10.2018

14:00

7

FSV Reinberg

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

14.10.2018

14:00

8

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Sturmvogel Völschow

Blankenhof

Sa

20.10.2018

15:30

9

SV 1950 Chemnitz

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

28.10.2018

13:00

10

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SG Grün-Weiß Teetzleben

Groß Plasten

Mi

31.10.2018

13:00

11

MSV Groß Plasten

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

04.11.2018

13:00

12

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow

NOSSENDORF

Sa

10.11.2018

13:00

13

SV Nossendorfer Kickers

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

18.11.2018

13:00

14

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Blau-Weiß Tutow

Sarow

Sa

01.12.2018

13:00

15

SV Traktor Sarow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

16.12.2018

13:00

16

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV 46 Rosenow

Malchin

So

17.03.2019

13:00

18

FSV 1919 Malchin II

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Gielow

So

24.03.2019

13:00

19

SV Gielow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

31.03.2019

14:00

20

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow

Demmin, Hansestadt

Sa

06.04.2019

14:00

21

Demminer SV

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

14.04.2019

14:00

22

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

FSV Reinberg

Völschow

So

21.04.2019

14:00

23

SV Sturmvogel Völschow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

Sa

27.04.2019

14:00

24

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV 1950 Chemnitz

GROß TEETZLEBEN

So

05.05.2019

14:00

25

SG Grün-Weiß Teetzleben

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

12.05.2019

14:00

26

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

MSV Groß Plasten

DARGUN

So

19.05.2019

14:00

27

SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

26.05.2019

14:00

28

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Nossendorfer Kickers

Tutow

So

02.06.2019

14:00

29

SV Blau-Weiß Tutow

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

Basedow

So

09.06.2019

13:00

30

SV Blau Weiß 48 Basedow

SV Traktor Sarow

 

Hier kann ein druckbarer Plan im PDF Format geladen werden:
Download Spielplan [418 KB]